RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rocky Mountain Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Colorado
you RUN the place
1294 Fraser St, Aurora, Colorado, 80011, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Frankie Noeldner
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Golden Spike #3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 11th 2012, 7:49pm
Comments
Golden Spike #3
- Apr 11, 2012
Conrad Crist, 3400 Lambkin Way, Fort Collins, CO, US, 80525
« Filter Results by Team: »
Fort Collins
Fossil Ridge
Mountain View
Poudre
Rocky Mountain
Thompson Valley
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zimmerman, Keon
Fort Collins
11.56
-0.1
5
10
2
Seeton, Caleb
Fort Collins
11.60
-0.1
5
8
3
Neal, Riley
Rocky Mountain
11.70
+0.0
4
6
4
Hanks, Jacob
Fort Collins
11.79
-0.1
5
5
5
Waldie, Riley
Fort Collins
12.02
-0.1
5
4
6
Allsup, Sam
Fossil Ridge
12.05
-0.1
5
3
7
Johnson, Calvin
Fort Collins
12.06
+0.0
4
2
8
Schiller, Justin
Rocky Mountain
12.14
-0.1
5
1
9
Senesac, Nick
Poudre
12.20
-0.1
5
10
Coburn, Bruce
Fort Collins
12.31
+0.0
4
11
Timm, Mitchell
Rocky Mountain
12.46
-0.1
5
12
Lee, Jimmy
Rocky Mountain
12.49
-0.5
3
13
VanWhye, Cole
Fossil Ridge
12.53
+0.0
4
14
Baran, Henry
Thompson Valley
12.61
+0.0
4
15
Sprayberry, Andrew
Fossil Ridge
12.68
+0.0
2
16
Martinson, Jake
Thompson Valley
12.70
-0.5
3
17
Fisher, Hezekiah
Mountain View
12.72
+0.0
4
18
Skelton, Kris
Rocky Mountain
12.79
+0.0
4
19
Bower, Morgan
Thompson Valley
12.82
-0.5
3
20
Aslor, Caleb
Fossil Ridge
12.91
-1.2
1
21
Williams, Jordan
Rocky Mountain
12.94
+0.0
4
22
Parr, Mitchell
Mountain View
13.01
-0.5
3
23
Shook, Spencer
Thompson Valley
13.04
-0.5
3
24
Adams, Aaron
Poudre
13.11
+0.0
2
25
Lipert, Calvin
Poudre
13.15
+0.0
2
26
Logan, Kevin
Mountain View
13.29
-0.5
3
27
Fiesleman, Kolton
Thompson Valley
13.30
-0.5
3
28
Sharp, Aaron
Poudre
13.56
+0.0
2
29
Calder, Riley
Mountain View
13.66
+0.0
2
30
Kennedy, Drew
Mountain View
13.69
-0.5
3
31
Cole, Quentin
Thompson Valley
13.94
-1.2
1
32
Bridges, Greg
Poudre
14.65
+0.0
2
--
Alvarez, Jerry
Poudre
NT
-1.2
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poulsen, Matthew
Fort Collins
23.02
-0.2
4
10
2
Haase, Jake
Rocky Mountain
23.05
-0.2
4
8
3
Peterson, Jake
Fossil Ridge
23.35
-0.2
4
6
4
Zimmerman, Keon
Fort Collins
23.63
-0.2
4
5
5
Thurgood, Chase
Fort Collins
23.93
-0.2
4
4
6
Coburn, Bruce
Fort Collins
24.24
-0.1
3
3
7
Chesson, Timothy
Fort Collins
24.44
-0.2
4
2
8
Robinson, Justin
Poudre
24.93
-0.1
3
1
9
Benger, Jacoby
Rocky Mountain
24.98
-0.1
3
10
Aslor, Caleb
Fossil Ridge
25.47
-0.1
3
11
Goetz, Scott
Fossil Ridge
25.50
-0.1
2
12
Fisher, Hezekiah
Mountain View
25.60
-0.1
3
13
Lipert, Calvin
Poudre
26.55
-0.1
2
14
Parr, Mitchell
Mountain View
26.60
-0.1
1
15
Rhead, Josh
Rocky Mountain
26.61
-0.1
3
16
Peel, Kace
Rocky Mountain
26.86
-0.1
2
17
Sowder, Bradley
Thompson Valley
26.94
-0.1
1
18
Hemissi, Wajdi
Poudre
27.30
-0.1
1
19
Kennedy, Drew
Mountain View
27.84
-0.1
2
20
Feuer, Zack
Fossil Ridge
28.41
-0.1
3
--
Morales, David
Rocky Mountain
NT
-0.2
4
--
Lee, Jimmy
Rocky Mountain
NT
-0.1
3
--
Schafer, Jacob
Thompson Valley
NT
-0.1
2
--
Hodges, Sam
Fort Collins
NT
-0.2
4
--
Ivie, Austin
Poudre
NT
-0.1
1
--
Ruiz, Jorge
Poudre
NT
-0.1
1
--
Kniegge, Christopher
Poudre
NT
-0.1
2
--
Lenhart, Matt
Mountain View
NT
-0.1
2
--
Underwood, Austin
Poudre
NT
-0.1
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozmans, Raymond
Fort Collins
48.79
4
10
2
Hooker, Zach
Poudre
52.06
3
8
3
Johnson, Calvin
Fort Collins
52.97
4
6
4
Chesson, Timothy
Fort Collins
53.03
4
5
5
Ettien, Sean
Fort Collins
53.98
3
4
6
Overholser, Stevin
Rocky Mountain
54.26
4
3
7
Quintana, Trevor
Fossil Ridge
54.61
4
2
8
VanWhye, Cole
Fossil Ridge
55.37
3
1
9
Waldie, Riley
Fort Collins
55.40
3
10
Morales, David
Rocky Mountain
56.22
4
11
Mccorkel, Noah
Poudre
56.32
3
12
Roche, Preston
Poudre
56.98
1
13
Sprayberry, Andrew
Fossil Ridge
57.83
3
14
Durbin, Baxter
Fossil Ridge
59.28
2
15
Satterwhite, Will
Fossil Ridge
59.61
2
16
Lee, Jimmy
Rocky Mountain
59.68
3
17
Peel, Kace
Rocky Mountain
1:00.15
2
18
Lyell, Patrick
Rocky Mountain
1:01.00
3
19
Logan, Kevin
Mountain View
1:01.19
2
20
James, J.T
Thompson Valley
1:03.84
2
21
Avalos, Coy
Rocky Mountain
1:04.44
2
22
Lane, Thomas
Mountain View
1:04.54
2
23
Schafer, Jacob
Thompson Valley
1:09.08
2
--
Greuel, Benjamin
Fort Collins
NT
4
--
Molstad, Nathan
Thompson Valley
NT
1
--
Robinson, Justin
Poudre
NT
1
--
Ecker, Landon
Fossil Ridge
NT
4
--
Yankowski, Jadon
Poudre
NT
1
--
Walbeck, Kyle
Poudre
NT
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fischer, Grant
Poudre
2:07.39
1
10
2
Robinson, Ryan
Fort Collins
2:07.85
1
8
3
Grueber, Colin
Fort Collins
2:08.53
1
6
4
Knighton, Seth
Fort Collins
2:10.83
1
5
5
Nostrand, Parker
Fossil Ridge
2:12.65
1
4
6
DeMott, Connor
Rocky Mountain
2:13.66
1
3
7
Briggs, Henry
Fort Collins
2:13.88
1
2
8
Devries, Brian
Thompson Valley
2:14.21
1
1
9
Campbell, Ryan
Rocky Mountain
2:18.89
1
10
Santistevan, Duane
Fort Collins
2:20.66
1
11
Ervin, Ben
Fort Collins
2:21.06
1
12
Martin, Josh
Mountain View
2:23.18
1
--
Baker, Cam
Fossil Ridge
NT
1
--
Lyell, Clay
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
--
Hanson, Matthew
Fossil Ridge
NT
1
--
Baeverstad, Ryan
Fossil Ridge
NT
1
--
Mengel, Kegan
Thompson Valley
NT
1
--
Denton-Weber, Daniel
Thompson Valley
NT
1
--
VonHolten, Julian
Mountain View
NT
1
--
Hattem, Ryan
Fossil Ridge
NT
1
--
Strohecker, Bryce
Mountain View
NT
1
--
Tasker, Luke
Poudre
NT
1
--
Berg, Oliver
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
--
Linkenheil, Billy
Poudre
NT
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abbey, Jefferson
Fort Collins
4:28.32
1
10
2
Hay, Griffin
Fort Collins
4:35.06
1
8
3
Miller, Paul
Poudre
4:45.81
1
6
4
Knighton, Seth
Fort Collins
4:47.54
1
5
5
Doner, Ryan
Rocky Mountain
4:48.92
1
4
6
Mohamed, Mazin
Fort Collins
4:52.77
1
3
7
Messerli, David
Rocky Mountain
4:53.31
1
2
8
Briggs, Henry
Fort Collins
4:53.72
1
1
9
Santistevan, Duane
Fort Collins
5:05.48
1
10
Cooper, Mitchell
Rocky Mountain
5:07.66
1
11
VonHolten, Julian
Mountain View
5:09.66
1
12
Bordewyk, Walter
Rocky Mountain
5:09.83
1
13
Schmidt, Konnor
Rocky Mountain
5:11.04
1
14
Hanson, Matthew
Fossil Ridge
5:12.68
1
15
Francia, Ben
Poudre
5:14.85
1
16
Strohecker, Bryce
Mountain View
5:15.30
1
17
Castaneda, Joey
Thompson Valley
5:20.62
1
18
Baeverstad, Ryan
Fossil Ridge
5:25.45
1
19
Hodges, Nick
Poudre
5:25.67
1
20
Beal, Lucas
Thompson Valley
5:33.57
1
21
Martin, Josh
Mountain View
5:33.74
1
22
Bockhaus, Mark
Poudre
5:35.98
1
23
Powers, Nick
Poudre
5:36.65
1
24
Brausch, Joseph
Fossil Ridge
5:42.52
1
25
Cherry, Matt
Fossil Ridge
5:43.74
1
26
Baldwin, Ryan
Thompson Valley
5:45.06
1
27
Mcmahon, Jonathan
Fossil Ridge
5:45.99
1
--
Tasker, Luke
Poudre
NT
1
--
Hartman, Ben
Fossil Ridge
NT
1
--
Bolander, Seth
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hay, Griffin
Fort Collins
9:46.75
1
10
2
Abbey, Jefferson
Fort Collins
9:57.44
1
8
3
Fischer, Grant
Poudre
10:08.38
1
6
4
Patterson, John
Fort Collins
10:08.65
1
5
5
Benzel, Marcus
Fort Collins
10:17.29
1
4
6
Bloom, Daniel
Thompson Valley
10:20.65
1
3
7
Mohamed, Mazin
Fort Collins
10:31.48
1
2
8
Simington, Kaleb
Thompson Valley
10:39.66
1
1
9
Seale, Trey
Fort Collins
10:40.87
1
10
Finer, Eli
Poudre
10:42.93
1
11
Doner, Ryan
Rocky Mountain
10:43.42
1
12
Bordewyk, Walter
Rocky Mountain
11:19.74
1
13
Steininger, Mark
Rocky Mountain
11:19.98
1
14
Chase, Evan
Rocky Mountain
11:20.18
1
15
Rudolph, Evan
Thompson Valley
11:20.51
1
16
Dean, Daniel
Poudre
11:33.98
1
17
Hodges, Nick
Poudre
11:34.48
1
18
Aurand, Alex
Fossil Ridge
12:36.19
1
19
Crowell, Riley
Fossil Ridge
13:12.70
1
20
Molstad, Nathan
Thompson Valley
13:27.70
1
21
Kinard, Nathan
Mountain View
13:46.82
1
22
Wilson, Lucas
Mountain View
13:46.83
1
--
Messerli, David
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
--
Walbeck, Kyle
Poudre
NT
1
--
Schmidt, Konnor
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
14.88
+1.0
3
10
2
Long, Spencer
Poudre
15.72
+1.0
3
8
3
Rogers, Ryan
Fort Collins
15.93
+1.0
3
6
4
Adema, Levi
Fort Collins
17.44
+1.0
3
5
5
Skelton, Kris
Rocky Mountain
17.70
+1.0
3
4
6
Kravec, Nick
Fossil Ridge
17.90
-0.2
2
3
7
Johnson, Nate
Mountain View
18.71
-0.2
2
2
8
Zuroski, Zach
Fossil Ridge
18.72
-0.2
2
1
9
King, Dylan
Fossil Ridge
18.82
-0.2
2
10
Crawford, Cassidy
Fort Collins
18.87
+1.0
3
11
Meyer, Christian
Fort Collins
19.34
nwi
1
12
Morales, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
19.47
+1.0
3
13
Bates, Andrew
Fossil Ridge
20.10
-0.2
2
14
Stauffer, Tyler
Fossil Ridge
20.28
-0.2
2
15
Wyatt, James
Mountain View
20.36
nwi
1
16
Musante, Michael
Rocky Mountain
20.64
-0.2
2
17
Palmier, Stephen
Fort Collins
21.10
+1.0
3
--
Hernandez, Jon
Mountain View
NT
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seeton, Caleb
Fort Collins
41.08
3
10
2
Rogers, Ryan
Fort Collins
41.13
3
8
3
Leonard, Ethan
Fossil Ridge
41.31
3
6
4
Cochran, Zachary
Fort Collins
43.90
3
5
5
Bates, Andrew
Fossil Ridge
45.07
2
4
6
Hoffman, Bjorn
Poudre
45.36
3
3
7
Morales, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
45.66
3
2
8
Skelton, Kris
Rocky Mountain
45.77
2
1
9
Johnson, Nate
Mountain View
46.41
2
10
Musante, Michael
Rocky Mountain
47.18
1
11
Kravec, Nick
Fossil Ridge
47.24
2
12
Adema, Levi
Fort Collins
47.66
3
13
Torres, Sergio
Fort Collins
47.80
2
14
Meyer, Christian
Fort Collins
48.35
2
15
Stauffer, Tyler
Fossil Ridge
48.48
2
16
Wyatt, James
Mountain View
48.49
2
17
Zuroski, Zach
Fossil Ridge
48.69
1
--
Horak, Jace
Fossil Ridge
NT
3
--
Hernandez, Jon
Mountain View
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stauffer
,
VanWhye
,
Aslor
,
Peterson
Fossil Ridge
46.72
1
10
2
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
47.92
1
8
3
Shook
,
Bower
,
Baran
,
Martinso
Thompson Valley
48.16
1
6
--
Zimmerma
,
Palmier
,
Poulsen
,
Coburn
Fort Collins
NT
1
--
Adams
,
Ivie
,
Kniegge
,
Sharp
Poudre
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmier
,
Bozmans
,
Poulsen
,
Greuel
Fort Collins
1:31.06
1
10
2
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
1:36.73
1
8
3
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
1:41.97
1
6
4
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:42.67
1
5
5
Alvarez
,
Bridges
,
Lee
,
Sharp
Poudre
1:52.95
1
4
--
Relay Team
Mountain View
NT
1
--
Lipert
,
Ruiz
,
Underwoo
,
Hemissi
Poudre
NT
1
--
Horak
,
Ecker
,
Allsup
,
Peterson
Fossil Ridge
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozmans
,
Thurgood
,
Greuel
,
Johnson
Fort Collins
3:27.03
2
10
2
Schulte
,
Keller
,
Chesson
,
Waldie
Fort Collins
3:38.03
2
8
3
Stauffer
,
Quintana
,
Sprayber
,
Feuer
Fossil Ridge
3:53.49
2
6
4
Devries
,
Shook
,
Bower
,
Castaned
Thompson Valley
4:01.45
2
5
5
Powers
,
Francia
,
Robinson
,
Fisher
Poudre
4:03.80
1
4
6
Linkenhe
,
Adams
,
Bridges
,
Underwoo
Poudre
4:09.06
1
3
7
Sowder
,
Denton-W
,
Fieslema
,
Beal
Thompson Valley
4:20.07
1
2
--
Relay Team
Mountain View
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
NT
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schulte
,
Keller
,
Robinson
,
Grueber
Fort Collins
8:27.73
1
10
2
Turner
,
Bauer
,
Kniegge
,
Millazzo
Poudre
9:44.61
1
8
3
Relay Team
Mountain View
9:52.79
1
6
4
Crowell
,
Mcmahon
,
Aurand
,
Brausch
Fossil Ridge
10:33.51
1
5
--
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanks, Jacob
Fort Collins
57-07.00
(17.55m)
1
10
2
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
50-00.00
(15.24m)
1
8
3
Blaho, Alex
Poudre
49-03.00
(15.01m)
1
6
4
McDonald, Max
Rocky Mountain
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
5
5
Wilson, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
46-06.00
(14.17m)
1
4
6
Lerma-Morales, Javier
Fort Collins
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
3
7
Adams-Palmer, Brandon
Fort Collins
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
2
8
Achziger, Bryson
Poudre
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
1
9
Williams, Dan
Rocky Mountain
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
10
Robinson, Michael
Poudre
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
11
Nelson, Ryan
Mountain View
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
12
Chubb, Tyler
Rocky Mountain
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
13
Colon-Bonet, Ben
Rocky Mountain
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
14
Garabraudt, Jorden
Poudre
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
15
Dixon, David
Mountain View
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
16
McIntosh, Mike
Mountain View
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
17
Boxberger, John
Fort Collins
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
18
James, J.T
Thompson Valley
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
19
Matsutani, John
Fossil Ridge
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
20
Stroh, Nicholas
Fort Collins
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
21
Nichols, Camden
Mountain View
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
22
Windels, Casey
Mountain View
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
23
Jack, Trevor
Fossil Ridge
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
24
Mallal, Daniel
Poudre
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
25
Pelichowski, Austin
Fossil Ridge
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
26
Cole, Quentin
Thompson Valley
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
27
Allen, Andrew
Thompson Valley
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
28
Cleverly, Curtis
Fossil Ridge
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
29
Marez, Adam
Thompson Valley
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
30
Jaworski, Brandon
Thompson Valley
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
31
Cabezas, Andrew
Fossil Ridge
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
32
Sanchez, Parker
Fossil Ridge
17-08.00
(5.38m)
1
--
Blaho, Austin
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Wes
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Spretizer, Joel
Mountain View
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
152-04
(46.43m)
1
10
2
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
147-09
(45.03m)
1
8
3
Hanks, Jacob
Fort Collins
139-09
(42.60m)
1
6
4
Palmier, Stephen
Fort Collins
135-01
(41.17m)
1
5
5
Adams-Palmer, Brandon
Fort Collins
125-05
(38.23m)
1
4
6
Blaho, Austin
Poudre
123-11
(37.77m)
1
3
7
Robinson, Michael
Poudre
117-10
(35.92m)
1
2
8
Cecil, Daniel
Poudre
114-07
(34.93m)
1
1
9
Lerma-Morales, Javier
Fort Collins
106-08
(32.51m)
1
10
Stroh, Nicholas
Fort Collins
106-06
(32.46m)
1
11
Watkins, Thomas
Mountain View
106-01
(32.33m)
1
12
Howard, Tim
Fossil Ridge
105-04
(32.11m)
1
13
Sipes, Tyler
Mountain View
104-11
(31.98m)
1
14
Powell, Austin
Poudre
103-05
(31.52m)
1
15
Boxberger, John
Fort Collins
103-01
(31.42m)
1
16
Williams, Dan
Rocky Mountain
102-08
(31.29m)
1
17
Pelichowski, Austin
Fossil Ridge
94-07
(28.83m)
1
18
Cleverly, Curtis
Fossil Ridge
90-11
(27.71m)
1
19
Chubb, Tyler
Rocky Mountain
90-06
(27.58m)
1
20
Neal, Riley
Rocky Mountain
87-02
(26.57m)
1
21
Windels, Casey
Mountain View
87-01
(26.54m)
1
22
Tatum, Damon
Rocky Mountain
85-02
(25.96m)
1
23
James, J.T
Thompson Valley
82-09
(25.22m)
1
24
Young, Matt
Fossil Ridge
79-07
(24.26m)
1
25
Williams, Tucker
Fossil Ridge
79-02
(24.13m)
1
26
Matsutani, John
Fossil Ridge
78-11
(24.05m)
1
27
Allen, Andrew
Thompson Valley
75-11
(23.14m)
1
28
Shook, Spencer
Thompson Valley
72-06
(22.10m)
1
29
Marez, Adam
Thompson Valley
68-01
(20.75m)
1
30
Jaworski, Brandon
Thompson Valley
64-10
(19.76m)
1
31
Rankin, Landon
Mountain View
64-04
(19.61m)
1
32
Metzger, Logan
Mountain View
63-07
(19.38m)
1
33
Wilson, Wes
Thompson Valley
60-03
(18.36m)
1
--
Spretizer, Joel
Mountain View
ND
(--)
1
--
Blaho, Alex
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Bryce
Rocky Mountain
151-09
(46.25m)
1
10
2
Cecil, Daniel
Poudre
107-08
(32.82m)
1
8
3
Howard, Tim
Fossil Ridge
104-04
(31.80m)
1
6
4
Williams, Dan
Rocky Mountain
103-00
(31.39m)
1
5
5
Achziger, Bryson
Poudre
102-05
(31.22m)
1
4
6
Carroll, Jack
Poudre
99-05
(30.30m)
1
3
7
Williams, Tucker
Fossil Ridge
91-03
(27.81m)
1
2
8
Hoffman, Bjorn
Poudre
86-06
(26.37m)
1
1
9
Chubb, Tyler
Rocky Mountain
84-02
(25.65m)
1
10
Windels, Casey
Mountain View
79-10
(24.33m)
1
11
Watkins, Thomas
Mountain View
75-11
(23.14m)
1
12
McIntosh, Mike
Mountain View
75-08
(23.06m)
1
13
Garabraudt, Jorden
Poudre
74-07
(22.73m)
1
--
Hemissi, Wajdi
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koster, Kade
Poudre
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
10
2
Karp, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
8
3
Neal, Riley
Rocky Mountain
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
6
4
Williams, Jordan
Rocky Mountain
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
5
5
Adema, Levi
Fort Collins
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
4
6
Gibbs, Levi
Poudre
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
3
7
Edgar, Austin
Fossil Ridge
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
8
Kravec, Nick
Fossil Ridge
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
9
Tatum, Damon
Rocky Mountain
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
Rhead, Josh
Rocky Mountain
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Bishop, Harrison
Poudre
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Borchert, Austin
Fossil Ridge
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Johnson, Calvin
Fort Collins
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Kufield, Torin
Mountain View
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
15
Calder, Riley
Mountain View
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
15
Roche, Preston
Poudre
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
15
Williams, Tucker
Fossil Ridge
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
18
Yankowski, Jadon
Poudre
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
18
Parr, Mitchell
Mountain View
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
--
Morales, Ethan
Rocky Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Beal, Lucas
Thompson Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, Craig
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Maass, Ben
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Schulte, Rory
Fort Collins
NH
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Anthony
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Bryce
Mountain View
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Riley
Rocky Mountain
20-05.00
(6.22m)
-2.4
1
10
2
Lanza, Eric
Fossil Ridge
19-05.00
(5.92m)
-2.4
1
8
3
Stuckey, Langston
Fort Collins
19-02.00
(5.84m)
-2.5
1
6
4
Morales, David
Rocky Mountain
18-07.25
(5.67m)
-2.1
1
5
5
Ettien, Sean
Fort Collins
18-04.50
(5.60m)
-1.6
1
4
6
Allen, Austen
Rocky Mountain
18-03.75
(5.58m)
-2.3
1
3
7
Quintana, Trevor
Fossil Ridge
18-03.50
(5.58m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Turner, Cole
Poudre
18-01.00
(5.51m)
-0.8
1
1
9
Crawford, Cassidy
Fort Collins
18-00.75
(5.51m)
+0.0
1
10
VanWhye, Cole
Fossil Ridge
18-00.50
(5.50m)
-1.9
1
11
Schiller, Justin
Rocky Mountain
17-09.50
(5.42m)
-0.7
1
12
Allsup, Sam
Fossil Ridge
17-08.50
(5.40m)
-0.7
1
13
Johnson, Nate
Mountain View
17-02.25
(5.24m)
-2.5
1
14
Tatum, Damon
Rocky Mountain
16-08.50
(5.09m)
-1.7
1
15
Edgar, Austin
Fossil Ridge
16-08.25
(5.09m)
-0.2
1
16
Mccorkel, Noah
Poudre
16-02.50
(4.94m)
-2.3
1
17
Lenhart, Matt
Mountain View
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+0.0
1
18
Bishop, Harrison
Poudre
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+0.0
1
19
Yankowski, Jadon
Poudre
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+0.0
1
20
Fisher, Noah
Mountain View
15-05.50
(4.71m)
-1.8
1
21
Henander, James
Fossil Ridge
15-05.25
(4.71m)
-1.7
1
22
Svendsen, Bradyn
Mountain View
15-02.25
(4.63m)
-2.0
1
23
Fisher, Dane
Poudre
13-10.25
(4.22m)
-1.2
1
24
Lane, Thomas
Mountain View
13-10.00
(4.22m)
+0.0
1
25
Wilson, Wes
Thompson Valley
12-11.00
(3.94m)
-1.0
1
--
Hodges, Sam
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Koster, Kade
Poudre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lanza, Eric
Fossil Ridge
41-04.00
(12.60m)
-0.9
1
10
2
Ettien, Sean
Fort Collins
40-06.00
(12.34m)
+0.3
1
8
3
Carroll, Jack
Poudre
40-02.75
(12.26m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Quintana, Trevor
Fossil Ridge
40-01.25
(12.22m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Kravec, Nick
Fossil Ridge
39-02.50
(11.95m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Arnett, Tanner
Fossil Ridge
37-09.50
(11.52m)
-2.6
1
3
7
Edgar, Austin
Fossil Ridge
37-08.25
(11.49m)
-1.2
1
2
8
Turner, Cole
Poudre
37-05.25
(11.41m)
+0.3
1
1
9
Stuckey, Langston
Fort Collins
36-09.50
(11.21m)
+0.0
1
10
Hoffman, Bjorn
Poudre
35-04.50
(10.78m)
-1.7
1
11
Fisher, Dane
Poudre
35-02.00
(10.72m)
-1.1
1
12
Yankowski, Jadon
Poudre
34-05.00
(10.49m)
-1.8
1
13
Johnson, Nate
Mountain View
34-01.50
(10.40m)
-1.1
1
14
DeMott, Connor
Rocky Mountain
33-09.00
(10.29m)
-0.1
1
15
Svendsen, Bradyn
Mountain View
31-05.50
(9.59m)
-1.5
1
--
Allen, Austen
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hodges, Sam
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thornton, Tad
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lyell, Patrick
Rocky Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fisher, Noah
Mountain View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Borchert, Austin
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Bryce
Mountain View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thurgood, Chase
Fort Collins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Long, Spencer
Poudre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walter, Austin
Rocky Mountain
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
2
O'Grady, Tim
Rocky Mountain
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
3
Weaver, Colton
Fort Collins
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
4
Seitz, Zack
Poudre
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
5
Messerli, David
Rocky Mountain
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
6
King, Dylan
Fossil Ridge
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
7
Lloyd, Smash
Fossil Ridge
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
8
Ham, Mason
Rocky Mountain
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1
9
Williams, Jordan
Rocky Mountain
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Manship, Alexander
Fort Collins
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Johnson, Ryan
Fort Collins
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Kufield, Torin
Mountain View
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Farnsworth, John
Rocky Mountain
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Walbeck, Kyle
Poudre
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Sowder, Bradley
Thompson Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Dixon, David
Mountain View
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Bell, Craig
Fossil Ridge
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Parr, Mitchell
Mountain View
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Linkenheil, Billy
Poudre
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
19
Roche, Preston
Poudre
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Martinson, Jake
Thompson Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Yonkaitis, Chris
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Henander, James
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Chris
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Holder, Brandon
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Irvine, Megan
Thompson Valley
13.02
+0.0
5
10
2
Petruska, Josephine
Fort Collins
13.10
+0.0
5
8
3
Barnes, Sierra
Fossil Ridge
13.23
+0.0
5
6
4
Tangri, Mohini
Fort Collins
13.32
+0.0
5
5
5
Bejarano, Ayme
Fort Collins
13.54
+0.0
5
4
6
Lacey, Bri
Rocky Mountain
13.73
+0.0
5
3
7
Stults, Ashlyn
Fort Collins
13.78
-0.6
4
2
8
Noeldner, Frankie
Rocky Mountain
13.89
+0.0
5
1
9
Rennat, Alexandra
Fort Collins
13.91
-0.6
4
10
Craig, McKenzie
Thompson Valley
13.99
-0.6
4
11
Coleman, Jaci
Mountain View
14.02
-0.6
4
12
Jimenez, Aaliyah
Rocky Mountain
14.13
+0.4
3
13
Smith, Karen
Fossil Ridge
14.16
-0.6
4
14
Adams, McKenna
Thompson Valley
14.36
-0.6
4
15
Kuntz, Heather
Mountain View
14.43
+0.4
3
16
Turner, Kylie
Poudre
14.47
+0.4
3
17
Basham, Mckenna
Rocky Mountain
14.52
+0.0
5
18
Sirio, Destiny
Thompson Valley
14.62
-0.3
2
19
Gilbertson, Ellen
Fort Collins
14.64
-0.6
4
20
Burton, Shaina
Thompson Valley
14.75
-1.1
1
21
Tafoya, Anna
Fossil Ridge
15.09
+0.4
3
22
Baker, Tallon
Poudre
15.21
-0.3
2
23
Carrera, Danielle
Mountain View
15.32
+0.4
3
24
Miller, Tess
Poudre
15.33
+0.4
3
25
Cruz, Marilyn
Rocky Mountain
15.35
-0.6
4
26
Salazar, Nicole
Mountain View
15.36
+0.4
3
27
Roche, Heidi
Poudre
15.67
-1.1
1
28
Fisher, Shaine
Mountain View
16.12
-0.3
2
29
Mayer, Monika
Fossil Ridge
16.21
-1.1
1
30
Papworth, Even
Poudre
16.28
-0.3
2
--
Anderson, Abby
Mountain View
NT
+0.4
3
--
Villalpando, Cinthia
Poudre
NT
-0.3
2
--
Davick, Mechole
Thompson Valley
NT
-0.3
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weber, Katie
Fort Collins
25.60
-0.1
4
10
2
Irvine, Megan
Thompson Valley
25.73
-0.1
4
8
3
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
Rocky Mountain
26.16
-0.1
4
6
4
Siemens, Jordyn
Fort Collins
26.59
-0.1
4
5
5
Tangri, Mohini
Fort Collins
26.77
-0.1
3
4
6
Wockner, Julia
Poudre
27.23
-0.1
4
3
7
Bejarano, Ayme
Fort Collins
27.32
-0.1
3
2
8
Akmakjian, Rachel
Poudre
27.37
-0.1
4
1
9
Petruska, Josephine
Fort Collins
28.10
-0.1
4
10
Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra
Fossil Ridge
28.26
-0.1
3
11
Robbins, Courtney
Rocky Mountain
28.42
-0.1
3
12
Smith, Karen
Fossil Ridge
28.47
-0.1
3
13
Weinland, Alesha
Fort Collins
28.70
-0.1
3
14
Jimenez, Aaliyah
Rocky Mountain
29.02
-0.1
3
15
Craig, McKenzie
Thompson Valley
29.40
-0.2
1
16
Spotton, Katie
Rocky Mountain
29.47
-0.2
2
17
Maas, Tina
Thompson Valley
29.91
-0.2
2
18
Basham, Mckenna
Rocky Mountain
30.42
-0.2
2
19
Chavet, Erin
Thompson Valley
30.57
-0.2
2
20
Tafoya, Anna
Fossil Ridge
30.62
-0.2
1
21
Greenlee, Sage
Poudre
30.74
-0.2
1
22
Krug, Nicole
Thompson Valley
31.65
-0.2
1
23
Carrera, Danielle
Mountain View
32.23
-0.2
1
24
Arthur, Julia
Poudre
33.28
-0.2
1
25
Raineri, Allyson
Mountain View
35.15
-0.2
2
--
Coleman, Jaci
Mountain View
NT
-0.1
3
--
Johnson, Lexi
Thompson Valley
NT
-0.2
2
--
Denherder, Savannah
Fossil Ridge
NT
-0.1
4
--
Villalpando, Cinthia
Poudre
NT
-0.2
2
--
Baker, Tallon
Poudre
NT
-0.2
1
--
Kuntz, Heather
Mountain View
NT
-0.2
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Remmers, Jill
Fort Collins
1:01.63
3
10
2
Suppes, Alexandra
Fort Collins
1:02.54
3
8
3
McClintock, Taleah
Fort Collins
1:04.99
3
6
4
Sodetz, Jessie
Fort Collins
1:05.26
3
5
5
Spotton, Katie
Rocky Mountain
1:05.89
3
4
6
Campana, Alex
Fossil Ridge
1:05.93
2
3
7
Weinland, Alesha
Fort Collins
1:06.45
3
2
8
VanZyl, Kari
Fort Collins
1:06.56
3
1
9
Brown, Hannah
Thompson Valley
1:07.57
3
10
Rudolph, Marisa
Poudre
1:08.51
1
11
Roark, Mikayla
Thompson Valley
1:08.59
2
12
Mundo, Sara
Fossil Ridge
1:10.55
2
13
Sirio, Destiny
Thompson Valley
1:12.44
1
14
Johnson, Taylor
Thompson Valley
1:15.07
1
15
Quick, Kaitlin
Thompson Valley
1:18.27
2
16
Raineri, Allyson
Mountain View
1:25.35
2
--
Johnson, Lexi
Thompson Valley
NT
2
--
Meiners, Hailee
Poudre
NT
2
--
Mortensen, Tayrrn
Poudre
NT
1
--
Gentry, Kayla
Poudre
NT
1
--
Doty, Madalyn
Thompson Valley
NT
1
--
Stoll, Christina
Poudre
NT
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Kendra
Thompson Valley
2:23.00
1
10
2
Kramer, Michelle
Fort Collins
2:25.75
1
8
3
Miller, Devynn
Fort Collins
2:26.96
1
6
4
Miklos, Kira
Fort Collins
2:27.43
1
5
5
Staab, Madalyne
Fort Collins
2:30.68
1
4
6
Thomas, Imani
Fort Collins
2:30.69
1
3
7
Ervin, Abbey
Fort Collins
2:35.26
1
2
8
Colpitts, Abby
Thompson Valley
2:38.81
1
1
9
Rasmussen, Star
Rocky Mountain
2:45.22
1
10
Meiners, Hailee
Poudre
2:46.56
1
11
Powers, Jadynn
Thompson Valley
2:49.22
1
12
Bratvold, Krista
Fossil Ridge
2:51.95
1
13
Smith, Sarah
Fossil Ridge
2:53.56
1
14
Odd, Kaleena
Mountain View
2:54.71
1
15
Johnson, Erin
Fossil Ridge
2:57.52
1
16
Munro, Ari
Rocky Mountain
2:59.66
1
17
Robins, Helen
Rocky Mountain
3:00.14
1
18
Stratton, Abbi
Mountain View
3:01.96
1
19
Simpson, Katie
Fossil Ridge
3:04.03
1
20
Paulson, Summer
Fossil Ridge
3:05.10
1
21
Garner, Ashlee
Mountain View
3:06.14
1
22
Grauberger, Elise
Mountain View
3:45.95
1
--
Campbell, Emily
Fossil Ridge
NT
1
--
Nowak, Kailyn
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
--
Roark, Mikayla
Thompson Valley
NT
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miklos, Kira
Fort Collins
5:21.00
1
10
2
Ervin, Abbey
Fort Collins
5:26.91
1
8
3
Oweimrin, Audrey
Fort Collins
5:30.45
1
6
4
Alexander, Kelsey
Rocky Mountain
5:33.77
1
5
5
Muller, Samantha
Fort Collins
5:36.34
1
4
6
Kaufman, Kacie
Thompson Valley
5:49.29
1
3
7
Rasmussen, Star
Rocky Mountain
5:49.61
1
2
8
Magnuson, Cambria
Rocky Mountain
5:49.63
1
1
9
Campain, Marisa
Fossil Ridge
5:52.40
1
10
Bratvold, Krista
Fossil Ridge
6:14.12
1
11
Dalrymple, Rhowen
Poudre
6:16.76
1
12
Stratton, Abbi
Mountain View
6:21.41
1
13
Munro, Ari
Rocky Mountain
6:26.71
1
14
Guzman, Marah
Fossil Ridge
6:27.24
1
15
Robins, Helen
Rocky Mountain
6:27.40
1
16
Peterson, Maiya
Fort Collins
6:29.09
1
17
Eaton, Brielle
Poudre
6:34.39
1
18
Horgen, Cassie
Thompson Valley
6:34.80
1
19
Simpson, Katie
Fossil Ridge
6:36.27
1
20
Paulson, Summer
Fossil Ridge
6:37.01
1
21
Quick, Kaitlin
Thompson Valley
6:37.79
1
22
Garner, Ashlee
Mountain View
7:02.78
1
23
Grauberger, Elise
Mountain View
8:41.45
1
--
Austin, Kate
Thompson Valley
NT
1
--
Taylor, Ashley
Poudre
NT
1
--
Kirby, Eileen
Poudre
NT
1
--
Forest, Riley
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Kelsey
Rocky Mountain
12:03.99
1
10
2
Michell, Kiri
Fort Collins
12:09.75
1
8
3
Magnuson, Cambria
Rocky Mountain
12:34.47
1
6
4
Conlon, Shannan
Fort Collins
12:35.04
1
5
5
Foster, Caroline
Mountain View
12:52.30
1
4
6
Warling, Allysa
Poudre
13:09.14
1
3
7
Rybicki, Kayleen
Mountain View
14:43.10
1
2
--
Forest, Riley
Rocky Mountain
NT
1
--
Holt, Heather
Fort Collins
NT
1
--
Kramer, Michelle
Fort Collins
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lester, Carly
Rocky Mountain
15.16
-0.4
3
10
2
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
15.74
-0.4
3
8
3
Whitehead, Jenice
Fossil Ridge
16.56
-0.4
3
6
4
Hays, Madison
Fossil Ridge
17.13
-0.4
3
5
5
Trowbridge-Peck, Sarah
Poudre
17.14
-0.4
3
4
6
Harrison, Lisa
Fossil Ridge
17.79
-0.4
3
3
7
Quick, Kristina
Thompson Valley
18.16
-0.4
3
2
8
Heck, Georgean
Rocky Mountain
18.19
-0.4
3
1
9
Hufnagel, Laura
Rocky Mountain
18.30
-0.6
2
10
Chavet, Erin
Thompson Valley
18.82
-0.1
1
11
Roberts, Patty
Mountain View
19.36
-0.6
2
12
Kelley, Brielle
Poudre
19.74
-0.6
2
13
Arthur, Julia
Poudre
19.81
-0.1
1
14
Ungerman, Cassandra
Rocky Mountain
19.85
-0.6
2
15
Neckel, Avery
Fort Collins
19.90
-0.6
2
16
Laymon, Amanda
Thompson Valley
20.17
-0.6
2
17
Yuan, Katie
Rocky Mountain
20.47
-0.6
2
18
Stauffer, Monica
Rocky Mountain
20.55
-0.1
1
19
Primsky, Julianne
Fossil Ridge
21.08
-0.1
1
20
Mortensen, Tayrrn
Poudre
22.04
-0.1
1
21
Fisher, Shaine
Mountain View
22.30
-0.1
1
--
Morrison, Alyssa
Mountain View
NT
-0.1
1
--
Mueller, Francesca
Fossil Ridge
DQ
-0.6
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lester, Carly
Rocky Mountain
46.41
3
10
2
Nelson, Taylor
Fossil Ridge
48.57
3
8
3
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
48.89
3
6
4
Hays, Madison
Fossil Ridge
49.28
3
5
5
Stephens, Hailey
Thompson Valley
50.33
3
4
6
Stults, Ashlyn
Fort Collins
50.47
2
3
7
Heck, Georgean
Rocky Mountain
52.51
2
2
8
Trowbridge-Peck, Sarah
Poudre
52.72
2
1
9
Laymon, Amanda
Thompson Valley
52.82
2
10
Harrison, Lisa
Fossil Ridge
53.01
1
11
Mueller, Francesca
Fossil Ridge
53.32
2
12
Neckel, Avery
Fort Collins
53.86
2
13
Stauffer, Monica
Rocky Mountain
53.90
2
14
Quick, Kristina
Thompson Valley
55.47
2
15
Roberts, Patty
Mountain View
56.60
1
16
Kelley, Brielle
Poudre
57.50
1
17
Yuan, Katie
Rocky Mountain
59.39
1
18
Villalpando, Cinthia
Poudre
1:00.12
1
19
Fisher, Shaine
Mountain View
1:04.20
1
--
Whitehead, Jenice
Fossil Ridge
NT
3
--
Paul, Carly
Poudre
NT
3
--
Hasvold, Brynna
Rocky Mountain
NT
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
50.86
1
10
2
Barnes
,
Denherde
,
Thoke
,
Ness-Lan
Fossil Ridge
51.83
1
8
3
Bollig
,
Rennat
,
Bejarano
,
Gilberts
Fort Collins
53.33
1
6
4
Quick
,
Adams
,
Craig
,
Brown
Thompson Valley
53.73
1
5
--
Akmakjia
,
Sheng
,
Paul
,
Wockner
Poudre
NT
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
1:47.02
1
10
2
Rennat
,
Franco
,
Suppes
,
Weinland
Fort Collins
1:52.67
1
8
3
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:59.28
1
6
4
Carlson
,
Burton
,
Johnson
,
Davick
Thompson Valley
2:03.83
1
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colpitts
,
Irvine
,
Larson
,
Maas
Thompson Valley
4:11.89
1
10
2
Remmers
,
Siemens
,
Suppes
,
Weber
Fort Collins
4:13.28
1
8
3
Denherde
,
Thoke
,
Person
,
Ness-Lan
Fossil Ridge
4:20.34
1
6
4
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
4:27.66
1
5
5
Burnham
,
Meiners
,
Deringer
,
Taylor
Poudre
4:32.22
1
4
6
Roark
,
Johnson
,
Laymon
,
Kaufman
Thompson Valley
4:40.54
1
3
7
Relay Team
Mountain View
5:05.08
1
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClinto
,
VanZyl
,
Thomas
,
Miller
Fort Collins
9:53.53
1
10
2
Rudolph
,
Burnham
,
Travis
,
Warling
Poudre
10:39.80
1
8
3
Meiners
,
Deringer
,
Manning
,
Taylor
Poudre
11:00.83
1
6
4
Campain
,
Campana
,
Johnson
,
Guzman
Fossil Ridge
11:05.78
1
5
5
Quick
,
Powers
,
Horgen
,
Austin
Thompson Valley
12:04.39
1
4
6
Relay Team
Mountain View
12:05.95
1
3
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siemens
,
Weber
,
Petruska
,
Tangri
Fort Collins
1:50.08
1
10
2
Barnes
,
Denherde
,
Thoke
,
Person
Fossil Ridge
1:57.68
1
8
3
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
1:59.81
1
6
4
Sheng
,
Turner
,
Gentry
,
Vijayasa
Poudre
2:02.48
1
5
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pott, Rachel
Poudre
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
10
2
Natrasevschi, Josephine
Fort Collins
31-11.25
(9.73m)
1
8
3
Eichler, Anastasia
Fort Collins
31-10.75
(9.72m)
1
6
4
Saari, Kim
Rocky Mountain
28-04.25
(8.64m)
1
5
5
Neal, Emarie
Rocky Mountain
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
4
6
Avitia, Alexis
Mountain View
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
3
7
Dern, Autumn
Fort Collins
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
2
8
Binganman, Ellie
Rocky Mountain
26-01.50
(7.96m)
1
1
9
Robertson, Ashli
Thompson Valley
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
10
Bouck, Kasey
Poudre
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
11
Annan, Kate
Mountain View
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
12
Sowl, Morgan
Thompson Valley
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
13
Avila, Alyssah
Mountain View
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
14
Mueller, Taylore
Poudre
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
15
Weber, Kaylee
Rocky Mountain
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
16
McQueen, Tessa
Mountain View
22-03.50
(6.79m)
1
17
Coulter, Savannah
Thompson Valley
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
18
Walker, Kourt
Thompson Valley
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
19
Bowlby, Ashlie
Thompson Valley
20-02.50
(6.16m)
1
20
Steward, Bailey
Fossil Ridge
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
--
Chen, Jacqueline
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Daknis, Jenny
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Natrasevschi, Josephine
Fort Collins
121-10
(37.13m)
1
10
2
Pott, Rachel
Poudre
113-09
(34.67m)
1
8
3
Bedard, Kelcey
Rocky Mountain
109-02
(33.27m)
1
6
4
McNamee, Hannah
Rocky Mountain
102-10
(31.34m)
1
5
5
Dern, Autumn
Fort Collins
101-03
(30.86m)
1
4
6
Saari, Kim
Rocky Mountain
93-04
(28.45m)
1
3
7
Avila, Alyssah
Mountain View
89-01
(27.15m)
1
2
8
Robertson, Ashli
Thompson Valley
87-08
(26.72m)
1
1
9
Croteau, Daniele
Rocky Mountain
80-11
(24.66m)
1
10
Chen, Jacqueline
Fossil Ridge
75-06
(23.01m)
1
11
Binganman, Ellie
Rocky Mountain
71-08
(21.84m)
1
12
Bouck, Kasey
Poudre
69-05
(21.16m)
1
13
Eichler, Anastasia
Fort Collins
68-09
(20.96m)
1
14
McQueen, Tessa
Mountain View
67-09
(20.65m)
1
15
Mueller, Taylore
Poudre
61-00
(18.59m)
1
16
Coulter, Savannah
Thompson Valley
59-07
(18.16m)
1
17
Weber, Kaylee
Rocky Mountain
59-01
(18.01m)
1
18
Walker, Kourt
Thompson Valley
55-10
(17.02m)
1
19
Daknis, Jenny
Poudre
54-02
(16.51m)
1
20
Annan, Kate
Mountain View
48-01
(14.66m)
1
21
Avitia, Alexis
Mountain View
41-06
(12.65m)
1
22
Bowlby, Ashlie
Thompson Valley
40-05
(12.32m)
1
--
Sowl, Morgan
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Specht, Kalyn
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Croteau, Daniele
Rocky Mountain
74-08
(22.76m)
1
10
2
Binganman, Ellie
Rocky Mountain
60-00.50
(18.30m)
1
8
3
Sheng, Julietta
Poudre
59-03
(18.06m)
1
6
4
Saari, Kim
Rocky Mountain
58-08
(17.88m)
1
5
5
Steffen, Maddi
Poudre
46-04
(14.12m)
1
4
6
Papworth, Even
Poudre
18-04
(5.59m)
1
3
--
Daknis, Jenny
Poudre
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franco, Monica
Fort Collins
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
2
Turner, Carolyn
Fort Collins
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
8
3
Butcher, Baylee
Mountain View
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
6
10
Smith, Sarah
Fossil Ridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Krug, Nicole
Thompson Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
4
Greenlee, Sage
Poudre
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
4
Read, Lindsay
Fossil Ridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
7
Ernst, Anna
Rocky Mountain
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
8
Sodetz, Jessie
Fort Collins
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1
9
Stauffer, Monica
Rocky Mountain
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Roche, Heidi
Poudre
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
11
Carlson, Savannah
Thompson Valley
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
11
DeMott, Maggie
Rocky Mountain
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
11
Anderson, Abby
Mountain View
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
11
Morrison, Alyssa
Mountain View
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
16
Smith, Karen
Fossil Ridge
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
16
Ungerman, Cassandra
Rocky Mountain
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
16
Roberts, Patty
Mountain View
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
16
Briscoe, Emmy
Poudre
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
16
Hutson, Allison
Mountain View
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Schultz, Lillian
Rocky Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Carrera, Danielle
Mountain View
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Hailey
Thompson Valley
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+0.7
1
10
2
DeMott, Maggie
Rocky Mountain
16-07.75
(5.07m)
-0.7
1
8
3
Willer, Koree
Fossil Ridge
16-06.50
(5.04m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Artzberger, Ali
Thompson Valley
16-00.00
(4.88m)
-1.1
1
5
5
Read, Lindsay
Fossil Ridge
15-09.50
(4.81m)
+0.2
1
4
6
Stults, Ashlyn
Fort Collins
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Nelson, Taylor
Fossil Ridge
15-04.25
(4.68m)
+0.0
1
1.50
7
White, Kaylyn
Fort Collins
15-04.25
(4.68m)
-1.7
1
1.50
9
Noeldner, Frankie
Rocky Mountain
15-01.50
(4.61m)
-2.5
1
10
Harrison, Lisa
Fossil Ridge
14-11.50
(4.56m)
-0.8
1
11
Gentry, Kayla
Poudre
14-09.00
(4.50m)
-2.2
1
12
Gilbertson, Ellen
Fort Collins
14-04.25
(4.38m)
-3.9
1
13
Smith, Karen
Fossil Ridge
14-04.00
(4.37m)
-2.6
1
14
Bollig, Alyssa
Fort Collins
14-02.75
(4.34m)
-2.1
1
15
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
Rocky Mountain
14-01.75
(4.31m)
-0.8
1
16
Vijayasarathy, Tarah
Poudre
14-01.00
(4.29m)
-3.0
1
17
Krug, Nicole
Thompson Valley
14-00.50
(4.28m)
-1.6
1
18
Rennat, Alexandra
Fort Collins
13-10.00
(4.22m)
-1.7
1
19
Anderson, Abby
Mountain View
13-05.25
(4.10m)
-1.4
1
20
McDonnell, Kathleen
Fort Collins
13-04.75
(4.08m)
-1.8
1
21
Powers, Jadynn
Thompson Valley
12-08.00
(3.86m)
-2.4
1
22
Reed, Alana
Mountain View
12-07.75
(3.85m)
-2.6
1
23
Condon, Madison
Mountain View
12-03.00
(3.73m)
-2.1
1
24
Butcher, Baylee
Mountain View
12-01.50
(3.70m)
-2.5
1
25
Chavet, Erin
Thompson Valley
11-09.75
(3.60m)
-4.1
1
26
Salazar, Nicole
Mountain View
11-08.00
(3.56m)
-1.5
1
--
Guzman, Marah
Fossil Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morrison, Alyssa
Mountain View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Willer, Koree
Fossil Ridge
36-02.00
(11.02m)
-1.4
1
10
2
Read, Lindsay
Fossil Ridge
34-11.50
(10.66m)
-1.5
1
8
3
Artzberger, Ali
Thompson Valley
34-03.00
(10.44m)
-1.9
1
6
4
DeMott, Maggie
Rocky Mountain
34-01.25
(10.39m)
-2.8
1
5
5
Travis, Reagan
Poudre
34-00.50
(10.38m)
-1.4
1
4
6
White, Kaylyn
Fort Collins
32-08.00
(9.96m)
-2.5
1
3
7
Petruska, Josephine
Fort Collins
32-05.00
(9.88m)
-3.1
1
2
8
Smith, Sarah
Fossil Ridge
32-03.50
(9.84m)
-2.6
1
1
9
McDonnell, Kathleen
Fort Collins
32-01.00
(9.78m)
-4.6
1
10
Pollack, Erica
Fort Collins
31-03.50
(9.54m)
-0.6
1
11
Sheng, Julietta
Poudre
31-01.50
(9.49m)
-0.4
1
12
Turner, Carolyn
Fort Collins
30-10.00
(9.40m)
-0.5
1
13
Butcher, Baylee
Mountain View
30-05.50
(9.28m)
+0.2
1
14
Reed, Alana
Mountain View
27-07.25
(8.41m)
+0.0
1
15
Condon, Madison
Mountain View
27-06.25
(8.39m)
-0.2
1
16
Annan, Kate
Mountain View
26-06.00
(8.08m)
-0.9
1
17
Salazar, Nicole
Mountain View
26-05.50
(8.06m)
+0.0
1
--
Maas, Tina
Thompson Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morrison, Alyssa
Mountain View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cleary, Emily
Fossil Ridge
9-07.00
(2.92m)
1
10
2
Roche, Heidi
Poudre
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
3
Coleman, Jaci
Mountain View
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5.50
3
Maddocks, Brittany
Fort Collins
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5.50
5
Pollack, Erica
Fort Collins
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
6
Taulbee, Noelle
Rocky Mountain
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
7
McBride, Lauren
Fossil Ridge
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
10
Stoll, Christina
Poudre
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
Miller, Tess
Poudre
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
1
9
Evans, Kelly
Fossil Ridge
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
11
Mooney, Elise
Fort Collins
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Schultz, Lillian
Rocky Mountain
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Hutson, Allison
Mountain View
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Wehrung, Lena
Thompson Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Papworth, Even
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Lowham, Chandler
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Steffen, Maddi
Poudre
NH
(--)
1
--
Jack, Sami
Fossil Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2014 Results - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships
447 shares:
Golden Spike #3
,
Fort Collins High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Collins, Colorado
,
Fossil Ridge
,
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loveland, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Rocky Mountain Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
10
2015
5
2014
5
2013
6
2012
12
2011
11
2010
7
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!